omg... i love you... HAHAHA POOR SAMMY HE GOT DEAN IN HIS ASSS,,, LOL BUT HE LOVE IT ANYWAY.. YOU AQWESOME...IM GO AND READ IT AGAIN

Hehe!

He most certainly did eh? Bless 'im.

Cheers hon,

Love Choccy xxx

OMG... I READ AGAIN IT SOO HOT... MAINLY WHEN DEAN SAID .. IM NEVER LETING YOU GO.. THAT HOT... YOU AWESOME.. HUG BYE

(Deleted comment)
Yep, Dean struck a deal with the ghost to get his brother in the sack. Gotta love a sneaky, loved up Dean.

Ta darlin'

Love Choccy xxx

Thanks again sweetie ♥

Completely loved this naughty little fic x

My pleasure darling.

Love Choccy xxx

Ahhhh x33 this made my birthday sweet x33

Happy birthday babes! Glad to have made your day.

Love Choccy xxx

That was, indeed, an intriguing position our boys found themselves in. It was, ummmmm, pretty damn hot. And they belong to one another body and soul. So, all's well that ends well.:)

Yep, they both had a few confessions to make, and then gave their new relationship the perfect Christening!

Love Choccy xxx

Hee Hee, this was very, erm, fulfilling :)

Great concept and I really enjoyed it! Awesome job!

Cheers babes. Nothing like having the brothers fulfilling us, eh?

Love Choccy xxx

Yummy and beautiful! Such a romantic spirit! =D

Yeah, I reckon he was related to the phantom of the opera! LOL!

Cheers hon.

Love Choccy xxx

lol, talk about surprise!buttsex! XD

Ooo, now THAT was good! Sexy and kinky and with some great banter! I just loved “Sam, I can’t feel Little Dean!” “Oh don’t you worry,” Sam muttered, sarcastically. “I sure can, and let me tell you, he ain’t so little either!” Damn right he isn't! XD Great ending too, they're cuddling, awww!

Re: lol, talk about surprise!buttsex! XD

'talk about surprise!buttsex!'

That made me laugh my bloody head off you saucy minx! Hehe!

Cheers hon.

talk about surprise!buttsex!

oh, this is SO going in my mems!!!! AFter I get out of the shower, that is.

So how long did you spend in the shower, or need I ask! LOL!

Cheers hon.

Love Choccy xxx

This was just DELICIOUS!!!

Thanks for writing and sharing! *Goes re-read*

My pleasure darling.

Cheers hon.

Love Choccy xxx


I loved this concept. And, the sexin' was very hot.

Ta darling. Glad you enjoyed it.

Cheers hon.

Love Choccy xxx

Yayz! *does a little dance* I really liked your two other fics and I've been checking your journal every week just in case you wrote another one, and you diiiiiid!

Mmmm, very hot... (I wuv bottom!Sam *does another dance* Not many people like it however, which sucks.) Dean, you sneaky little bugger! Though I don't think Sammy minded...

Hope to see more from you! =D

I do have some other projects in the pipeline... it's just a question of finding the time, I'm afraid.

Cheers hon.

Love Choccy xxx

I'm surprised Sam didn't get a dislocated shoulder with Dean moving around so much... very sexy :) I loved it!

Nah, Dean would never hurt him, though if he had I'm not sure Sam would have noticed too much. LOL!

Cheers hon.

Love Choccy xxx

Cheers hon.

Love Choccy xxx

What a wonderful treat, hon. Can't tell you how much I needed something to smile about today and this worked wonders.

Thank you for such a deliciously, naughty, fic. Love it! xxx

Pleasure's all mine, babes. And if it's helped to cheer you up a little then it's all worth it.

Cheers hon.

Love Choccy xxx

OMG... WOW... OMG... WOW...
*fan herself*
Shower... yes... shower...
I need a cold shower...
K.

Yes, I needed a few of those when I was writing this! Hehe!

Cheers hon.

Love Choccy xxx

love this story sooo much!! too awesome for words my dear! *hugs*

*hugs you back*

Cheers hon.

Love Choccy xxx

Hee! That was hilarious.... and hot...

Just ask next time Dean!! (though I'm glad Sam wanted it too..)

:)

Yeah, if only he'd thought about it, though if he? What a treat we would have missed out on! LOL!

Cheers hon.

Love Choccy xxx

Cheers hon.

Love Choccy xxx

*adds to memories* *squeaks and dies*

Nonono! *reaches for defibrillator* Come back! Don't die!

Cheers hon.

Love Choccy xxx

Damn dean is a sneaky mt but i love his tactic in getting a piece of sam's ass that's what brothers are for after all. :)

LOL! Exactly! And why not! It's not like Sam can get pregnant, eh?

Cheers hon.

Love Choccy xxx

ACK... you hit that head on. ACK.. ACK... *keels over*

*does happy dance* I'm so, so happy you've written another fic!!! I've been *dying* for hyou to write something else, and you write Wincest as awesomely as you do J2!

I love the way you wrote Sammy and Dean here, and how protective Dean is. It really reminded me of Old School Supernatual before it became all about End of Days, vessels and having a Destiny with no choice *sighs*

I loved this fic so much! Please, please tell us you're gonna write more J2/Wincest, and it's so brilliant you write bottom!Sam and Jared *squees* and you're Sam and Jared is always adorable and your Jensen/Dean is always protective and super hot!

Are you planning on writting a sequel to you J2 fic when Jaread goes into labour? I'd love to read more of that, and more Wincest stories would be awesome.

thank you so much for the new fic!!
*huggles*

i keep hoping to but the muse keeps running away in different directions. I guess we'll have to see what transpires.

Cheers hon.

Hugs,
Choccy xxx

How the heck did I miss this fic?! I'm going to defriend you and the refriend you so I can get alerts when you post...I simply cannot miss these wonderful gems from you again.

Love it girlfriend!

Hehe! Must admit, I was surprised you missed a chance at a BoundSammy fic. No worries, hon. I still struggle with all the LJ rules, half of which I don't understand and the other half I just can't be arsed with.

Cheers, babes,

Love Choccy xxx

?

Log in